Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas

Main amenities

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato apartment features a central location an 11-minute walk from the Grisella Palace and hosts up to 3 guests. This apartment offers private car parking nearby and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    The 30 m² apartment lies a short way from Stadio "Natal Palli". The centre of Casale Monferrato is reachable within a 5-minute walking distance. This accommodation is also 2.1 km from the Parco Eternot.

    Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas apartment has a sitting area and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and towels in the bathroom. A bidet and a separate toilet can also be found.

    Take delight in a mini-kitchen provided at Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas apartment and complete with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware for your convenience. Leardi bus stop is 5 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number006039-CIM-00004,IT006039B4WMIGA2M3

    Room Options at Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato

    Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas apartment has a sitting area and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and towels in the bathroom. A bidet and a separate toilet can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Exterior photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Sinks photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Beds photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Facilities photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Other photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Exterior photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Beds photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Facilities photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Room photo Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas apartment?
      Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas apartment has a size of 30 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Mameli Comfort By Idea Monferrato Sas Casale Monferrato